Cagliari 13-14 Ottobre 2012

Yacht Club Cagliari
 

I.S.A.F.                                              Assolaser                                                        F.I.V.

Classifiche

 

Recupero 4^ prova Campionato Zonale Laser 2012

13 Ottobre 2012

Risultati standard

 



No

Numero

Nome

Punti

1

1

197465

STRAZZERAENRICO, YC Cagliari

1,0

1

2

181659

LUSSUENRICO, YC Cagliari

2,0

2

3

193641

MASALA ALESSANDRO, LNI Cagliari

3,0

3

4

198468

PIRASLEONARDO, LNI Cagliari

4,0

4

5

200111

DIAZIGNAZIO, YC Cagliari

5,0

5

6

193639

MIBELLIGIOVANNI, YC Cagliari

6,0

6

7

193638

PALA ANTONIO, YC Cagliari

7,0

7

8

182131

CARDIA CARLO, LNI Cagliari

8,0

8

9

196229

ARANGINO SALVATORE ANGELO, LNI Cagliari

9,0

9

10

16672

MARONGIUANTONIO, YCAlghero

10,0

10

11

198485

LOCHEANTONIO, YC Cagliari

11,0

11

12

202106

ACHENZA ITALO BENEDETTO, LNI Alghero

12,0

12

13

181065

FINOCCHIAROCORRADO, LNI Cagliari

13,0

13

14

193574

GUICCIARDIENRICO, LNI Cagliari

14,0

14

15

161735

BARRAGOMASSIMILIANO, WC Cagliari

15,0

15

16

191704

DI MAUROGIOVANNI, LNI Cagliari

16,0

16

17

180853

DEIDDACLAUDIO

17,0

17

18

200503

ORLICH MARIO, YC Cagliari

20,0

dnf

18

198583

MELONI GIOVANNI, YC Cagliari

20,0

ocs

Risultati radial

 

No

Numero

Nome

Punti

1

1

196682

MALECIJOSEF, YC Cagliari

1,0

1

2

19

MARCELLINO MARCO, YC Porto Rotondo

2,0

2

3

199671

LOMBARDO GIOVANNI M., YC Porto Rotondo

3,0

3

4

18106

BROCCIA GIANMARIO, YC Cagliari

4,0

4

5

202025

GAI SILVIO, YC Cagliari

5,0

5

6

173344

PORCU ROBERTO, YC Cagliari

 

6

7

14677

MARROCCULUIGI

7,0

7

8

91767

LOYGABRIELE, LNI Cagliari

8,0

8

9

194405

MASALA BRUNO, YCAlghero

9,0

9

10

184875

MASALA ENZO, YC Cagliari

10,0

10

11

181066

CABRASANTONIO, YC Cagliari

11,0

11

12

173408

CARTA PIERMARIO, YCQuartu

12,0

12

13

169108

RUBIUANDREA, CN Arbatax

13,0

13

14

198751

LOMBARDO LAURA, YC Porto Rotondo

14,0

14

15

150747

MONNI MARCO

15,0

15

16

166728

DE CANDIACRISTINA

16,0

16

17

196687

CONGIUMARIAELENA, YC Cagliari

17,0

17

18

146777

CORONGIUDANIELA, LNI Sulcis

18,0

18

19

191767

SCATTONESERGIO

19,0

19

20

179057

STRAZZERA LUCA, YC Cagliari

21,0

ocs

Risultati 4.7

 

No

Numero

Nome

Punti

1

1

192848

FRANCESCOMURGIA, YC Cagliari

1,0

1

2

200977

MAURICUMBERTO, YC Porto Rotondo

2,0

2

3

182574

SCHIRRUMARTINA, YC Cagliari

3,0

3

4

16

DI FRAIADANILO

4,0

4

5

203529

PUDDU ROBERTO, CN Arzachena

5,0

5

6

200477

MARFOLIVINCENZO, YC Porto Rotondo

6,0

6

7

203355

PUDDUELENA, YC Cagliari

7,0

7

8

203530

LAI DAVIDE, CN Arzachena

8,0

8

9

198446

D'ALESSANDRO GABRIELE

9,0

9

10

203528

FILIGHEDDUANDREA, CN Arzachena

10,0

10


 

8^ prova Campionato Zonale Laser 2012

14 Ottobre 2012

Risultati standard

 

No

Numero

Nome

Punti

1

   2

3

 

 

 

1

181659

LUSSUENRICO

5,0

2

1

2

 

 

 

 

2

200503

ORLICH MARIO

13,0

4

6

3

 

 

 

 

3

198468

PIRASLEONARDO

16,0

3

3

10

 

 

 

 

4

193639

MIBELLIGIOVANNI

17,0

5

4

8

 

 

 

 

5

198485

LOCHEANTONIO

20,0

9

5

6

 

 

 

 

6

200111

DIAZIGNAZIO

21,0

6

8

7

 

 

 

 

7

193638

PALA ANTONIO

22,0

8

9

5

 

 

 

 

8

197465

STRAZZERAENRICO

26,0

1

ocs

  4

 

 

 

 

9

196229

ARANGINO SALV ANGELO

26,0

7

10

9

 

 

 

 

10

191047

MAGNANO PIERMAURO

29,0

dnf

7

1

 

 

 

 

11

161735

BARRAGOMASSIMILIANO

34,0

10

11

13

 

 

 

 

12

191704

DI MAUROGIOVANNI

38,0

12

12

14

 

 

 

 

13

193574

GUICCIARDIENRICO

39,0

11

17

11

 

 

 

 

14

202106

ACHENZA ITALO BENEDETTO

42,0

14

16

12

 

 

 

 

15

193641

MASALA ALESSANDRO

44,0

ocs

2

dnf

 

 

 

 

16

16672

MARONGIUANTONIO

49,0

ocs

13

15

 

 

 

 

17

181065

FINOCCHIAROCORRADO

52,0

dnf

14

17

 

 

 

 

18

180853

DEIDDACLAUDIO

52,0

dnf

15

16

 

 

 

 

19

182131

CARDIA CARLO

55,0

13

dnf

dnf

 

 

 

 

20

198583

MELONI GIOVANNI

63,0

dnf

ocs

raf

 

 

 

 

Risultati radial

 

No

Numero

Nome

Punti

1

2

3

1

19

MARCELLINO MARCO

10,0

1

4

5

 

2

179057

STRAZZERA LUCA

11,0

8

1

2

 

3

18106

BROCCIA GIANMARIO

15,0

3

8

4

 

4

202025

GAI SILVIO

16,0

4

9

3

 

5

199671

LOMBARDO GIOVANNI M.

17,0

2

7

8

 

6

14677

MARROCCULUIGI

18,0

6

6

6

 

7

196682

MALECIJOSEF

24,0

ocs

2

1

 

8

184875

MASALA ENZO

24,0

7

5

12

 

9

173344

PORCU ROBERTO

26,0

5

11

10

 

10

198751

LOMBARDO LAURA

28,0

11

10

7

 

11

91767

LOYGABRIELE

35,0

ocs

3

11

 

12

173408

CARTA PIERMARIO

35,0

9

13

13

 

13

196687

CONGIUMARIAELENA

38,0

13

16

9

 

14

169108

RUBIUANDREA

39,0

10

14

15

 

15

166728

DE CANDIACRISTINA

41,0

12

15

14

 

16

150747

MONNI MARCO

42,0

14

12

16

 

17

194405

MASALA BRUNO

63,0

dnf

dnf

dnf

 

17

181066

CABRASANTONIO

63,0

dnf

dnf

dnf

 

17

146777

CORONGIUDANIELA

63,0

dnf

dnf

dnf

 

17

191767

SCATTONESERGIO

63,0

dnf

dnf

dnf

 

Risultati 4.7 

 

No

Numero

Nome

Punt

1

2

3

 

 

 

1

192848

FRANCESCOMURGIA

9,0

2

6

1

 

 

 

2

203529

PUDDU ROBERTO

10,0

1

7

2

 

 

 

3

182574

SCHIRRUMARTINA

10,0

4

1

5

 

 

 

4

203355

PUDDUELENA

15,0

9

2

4

 

 

 

5

200977

MAURICUMBERTO

15,0

3

3

9

 

 

 

6

200477

MARFOLIVINCENZO

16,0

5

4

7

 

 

 

7

203530

LAI DAVIDE

17,0

6

8

3

 

 

 

8

16

DI FRAIADANILO

18,0

7

5

6

 

 

 

9

203528

FILIGHEDDUANDREA

25,0

8

9

8

 

 

 

10

198446

D'ALESSANDRO GABRIELE

30,0

10

10

10

 

 

 

Galleria foto